Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Andersen, Ronda Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Apenhorst, Lisa Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Applen, Laurie 5th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2202
Bergey, Doug Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2010
Betts, Heather School Board Member
Bicknese, Becky Community Ed. Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 4100
Bly, Kathy Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Boland, Linda Head Cook 507-346-7276 x 2105
Brogan, Kristal Ag Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3122
Burt, Rachael 6th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2209
Capelle, Deanna 3rd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1113
Christopherson, Tiffany Custodian 507-346-7276
Clement, Valarie Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Davis, Todd Math Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3103
Derby, Stephanie English Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3207
Dols, John Director of Bldgs & Grounds 507-346-7276 x 1007
Eckheart, Paul 6th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2207
Erding, Cindy Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Erichsen, Denise Kindergarten Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1101
Feight , Brian School Psychologist
Forland, Angela 3rd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x1125
Frank, Chris Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Frey, Laurie Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3104
Gardner, Tonia 6th Grade Teacher
Geer, Kevin Science Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3120
Greiner, Kathy Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Gudmundson, Laura Media Specialist 507-346-7276 x 3201
Hammes, Stephanie Early Childhood Special Ed Teacher 507-346-7276
Hanley, Sam Coach
Hansen, Benjamin Science Teacher 507-346-7276 x3121
Hansen, Kelly Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Hardecopf, Lexis Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Hareldson, Kayli 5th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2112
Harms, Amanda Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x1100
Haugerud, Kay Social Worker 507-346-7276 x 3004
Hecimovich, James 7-12 Principal 507-346-7276 x 1005
Heimemann, Tyler Industrial Tech Teacher
Hendrickson, Laurie Health/PE Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3105
Hogberg, Joshua Music Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3128
Hogberg, Stacey English Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3206
Holmen, Tara 1st Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1115
Horsman, Jackie School Board Member
Howard, Chris Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1106
Humpal, Alyssa ECFE/Preschool Teacher
Jacobson, Srta. Spanish Teacher 507-346-7276 x3209
Jurgens, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x1103
Kappers, Erin Math Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3101
Klavetter, Scott
Klomps, Belinda Cook 507-346-7276
Klomps, Kevin Transportation Director 507-346-7276 x 3170
Kundert, Kristine Special Education Teacher
Larson, Deb School Board Member
Lawson, Heather Paraprofessional 507-346-7272
Lee, Jennifer Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Lorentz, Amanda Title I Teacher 507-352-2731 x2030
Mahowald, Baily 3rd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x1111
McNamara, Jason Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Meyers, Mary Anne Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Michenfelder, Alex Music Teacher
Milz, Erin 4th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2205
Morger, Connie 507-346-7276
Mulholland, Scott Social Studies Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3108
Mundfrom, Barb Paraprofessional 507-352-2731
Mundfrom, Tiffany School Board Member
Noble, Christy Kindergarten Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1102
Oeltjen, Ann School Board Member
Oian, Jeff Technology Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 3203
Opseth, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1104
Plaehn, Doug School Board Member
Ramaker, Jill Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 1000
Ramaker, Sheri Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 3000
Reichstadt, Michelle Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 4000
Rohne, Bruce Guidance Counselor 507-346-7276 x 3009
Rowe, Bob Cook 507-346-7276
Rowe, Janelle Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Rowe, Tom Custodian 507-346-7276
Schoppers, Klarissa Pre-School Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1199
Schulz, John Project Lead The Way Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2204
Scott, Mary Title I Teacher
Stinson, Brent 4th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 2006
Streiff, Meagan Title I Teacher 507-346-7276 x 1110
Swenson, Peggy Media Assistant 507-346-7276
Swier, Kristine 2nd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x1107
Tart, Judy Head Cook 507-346-7276 x 3126
Thauwald, Aaron Social Studies Teacher 507-346-7276 x3205
Uhlenhake, Amber Business Manager 507-346-7276 x 4003
Vetter, Jacob Physical Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3129
Voorhees, AnneJo Pre-School Teacher 507-346-7276 x1012
Vreeman, Judy Cook 507-346-7276
Waletzki, Luke Technology Assistant 507-346-7276
Wangsness, Linda Art Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3020
Westphal, Deb Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Wilson, Emily School Age Child Care Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 4101
Wilson, Paul Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 3107
Zwart, Gary Custodian 507-346-7276
Zwart, Theresa Bookkeeper/Secretary 507-346-7276 x 4001